Home Investors Financials Monthly Sales

Monthly Sales

Home Investors Financials Monthly Sales

Monthly Sales

by admin

iST Consolidated Revenue Information

Historical Monthly Revenues

Consolidated Revenue Amount: NT$2,469,478 thousand
月份本月合併營收營收報告新聞
12月
11月
10月
09月347,363Read News
08月303,251Read News
07月301,308Read News
06月301,051Read News
05月278,176Read News
04月261,784Read News
03月259,670Read News
02月201,819Read News
01月215,056Read News

(The Unit in the table: NTD$ thousand)

Consolidated Revenue Amount: NT$3,022,987 thousand
月份本月合併營收營收報告新聞
12月233,477Read News
11月215,056Read News
10月213,201Read News
09月244,002Read News
08月270,920Read News
07月254,693Read News
06月287,259Read News
05月284,269Read News
04月279,443Read News
03月264,617Read News
02月238,220Read News
01月237,830Read News

(The Unit in the table: NTD$ thousand)

Consolidated Revenue Amount: NT$2,823,908 thousand
MonthMonthly RevenuesRevenue Report
December294,767Read News
November258,044Read News
October249,755Read News
September245,468Read News
August226,404Read News
July231,434Read News
June270,782Read News
May221,189Read News
April225,853Read News
March243,380Read News
February164,676Read News
January192,156Read News

(The Unit in the table: NTD$ thousand)

Consolidated Revenue Amount: NT$2,342,042 thousand
MonthMonthly RevenuesRevenue Report
December204,033Read News
November192,991Read News
October 186,639Read News
September201,134Read News
August 196,301Read News
July
195,437Read News
June221,597Read News
May198,135Read News
April 189,556Read News
March 220,850Read News
February150,942Read News
January184,427Read News

(The Unit in the table: NTD $ thousand)

Consolidated Revenue Amount: NT$2,019,997 thousand
MonthMonthly RevenuesRevenue Report
December182,479Read News
November161,014Read News
October161,822Read News
September172,659Read News
August188,194Read News
July186,590Read News
June158,983Read News
May157,320Read News
April155,698Read News
March180,140Read News
February148,887Read News
January166,211Read News

(The Unit in the table: NTD $ thousand)

Consolidated Revenue Amount: NT$1,842,909 thousand
MonthMonthly RevenuesRevenue Report
December163,278Read News
November154,441Read News
October146,047Read News
September167,141Read News
August168,751Read News
July 168,702Read News
June167,725Read News
May153,850Read News
April150,680Read News
March153,320Read News
February122,194Read News
January126,780Read News

(The Unit in the table: NTD $ thousand)

Consolidated Revenue Amount: NT$1,629,838 thousand
MonthRevenue Report
December146,658
November142,821
October148,145
September142,050
August124,950
July142,004
June148,345
May135,270
April153,196
March125,193
February99,672
January121,534

(The Unit in the table: NTD $ thousand)

Consolidated Revenue Amount: NT$1,507,804 thousand
Non-Consolidated Revenue Amount: NT$897,308 thousand
MonthConsolidated Monthly RevenuesNon-Consolidated Monthly Revenues
December123,48976,824
November130,35280,093
October120,64477,985
September136,24280,194
August138,06876,026
July136,05678,033
June133,70577,161
May129,26675,048
April122,51572,292
March130,52876,434
February113,14267,116
January93,79760,102

(The Unit in the table: NTD $ thousand)

Consolidated Revenue Amount: NT$1,428,208 thousand
Non-Consolidated Revenue Amount: NT$884,751 thousand
MonthConsolidated Monthly RevenuesNon-Consolidated Monthly Revenues
December121,02675,406
November119,17474,433
October102,83370,001
September112,23868,514
August125,61974,184
July116,22272,499
June138,39980,694
May117,99272,964
April118,31176,869
March147,90383,547
February95,75163,181
January112,74072,459

(The Unit in the table: NTD $ thousand)

Consolidated Revenue Amount: NT$1,377,968 thousand
Non-Consolidated Revenue Amount: NT$859,332 thousand
MonthConsolidated Monthly RevenuesNon-Consolidated Monthly Revenues
December118,41181,531
November109,05371,008
October112,15480,329
September122,20680,238
August120,43673,226
July121,69371,191
June126,61975,575
May119,44472,230
April114,86471,692
March116,53669,665
February88,78551,009
January107,76761,638

(The Unit in the table: NTD $ thousand)

Non-Consolidated Revenue Amount: NT$686,382 thousand
MonthNon-Consolidated Monthly Revenues
December60,026
November60,015
October60,347
September58,035
August61,244
July62,159
June60,728
May55,414
April60,627
March52,786
February50,114
January44,887

(The Unit in the table: NTD $ thousand)

Consolidated Revenue Amount: NT$1,525,258 thousand
Non-Consolidated Revenue Amount: NT$883,924 thousand
MonthConsolidated Monthly RevenuesNon-Consolidated Monthly Revenues
December119,47668,228
November119,86975,234
October128,35978,119
September127,19081,112
August131,71180,580
July136,31577,041
June129,93176,532
May134,19075,404
April127,67774,332
March128,81874,500
February89,62755,597
January152,09567,245

(The Unit in the table: NTD $ thousand)

Consolidated Revenue Amount: NT$1,553,915 thousand
Non-Consolidated Revenue Amount: NT$759,782 thousand
MonthConsolidated Monthly RevenuesNon-Consolidated Monthly Revenues
December175,03370,111
November154,33970,055
October139,55667,034
September126,25065,446
August133,00768,376
July117,42965,428
June117,34563,249
Mary128,37762,833
April122,19761,738
March131,97262,004
February92,79244,513
January115,61858,995

(The Unit in the table: NTD $ thousand)

Consolidated Revenue Amount: NT$1,253,812 thousand
Non-Consolidated Revenue Amount: NT$664,629 thousand
MonthConsolidated Monthly RevenuesNon-Consolidated Monthly Revenues
December144,71956,132
November113,05160,455
October121,84558,662
September127,13460,037
August111,60459,231
July119,69358,025
June113,83457,030
May88,48954,190
April87,32356,285
March82,50454,650
February70,33244,028
January73,28445,904

(The Unit in the table: NTD $ thousand)

Consolidated Revenue Amount: NT$688,295 thousand
Non-Consolidated Revenue Amount: NT$534,476 thousand
MonthConsolidated Monthly RevenuesNon-Consolidated Monthly Revenues
December73,46348,762
November64,80643,984
October71,31849,435
September57,97346,054
August61,06543,668
July52,20042,004
June60,09047,530
May51,54642,269
April49,74042,013
March57,89450,623
February39,57634,540
January48,62443,594

(The Unit in the table: NTD $ thousand)

Non-Consolidated Revenue Amount: NT$431,576 thousand
MonthNon-Consolidated Monthly Revenues
December49,249
November42,435
October42,743
September37,987
August42,219
July36,058
June41,480
May35,117
April32,838
March32,268
February21,588
January17,594

(The Unit in the table: NTD $ thousand)